Amelius – Palmier Dress

$149.95

or 4 fortnightly payments of $37.49 with Afterpay More info

Clear
SKU: 4080-52300 Categories: ,

Description

The easy-to-wear Palmier Dress is an effortless way to style yourself this summer. Crafted from a viscose blend, this dress features our exclusive print, tie front bustier, cinched waist and side splits for that breathable and airy feel. Ideal for warmer days and for any occasion.
Details:
  • Length: 125cm
  • Cinched-in waist
  • Tie-detailing
  • Exclusive print
  • Full length

Care:

  • Machine Wash Cold. Line Dry.
  • Printed Viscose Rayon

Sizing Guide:

6810121416
Bust (cm)83889398103108
Waist (cm)646974798489
Hip (cm)9196101106111116
Shoulder Width (cm)34.539.544.549.554.559.5
Sleeve Length (cm)566166717681
Body Length (cm)556065707580
Leg Length (cm)101106111116121126
SMLXL
8-1010-1212-1414-16